VfB Fallersleben
Trainer: Jörg Hentschel
Kader: Dobiech, Ghali, Geffert, Lichtblau, Martinowski, Mohnke, Olivier, Schell, Troska, Hellmuth
SV Reislingen/N.
Trainer: Andreas Tröger
Kader: Spahn, Dembowski, Hermann, Gutsch, Tröger, Walter, Mokelke, Pepe, Schröder, Hahne
SSV Vorsfelde 2
Trainer:
Kader: Scholl, Neubauer, Bauermeister, Kahrens, Heinichen, Günther, Celico, Alaj, Orhan
FSG Neindorf/A.
Trainer: Klaus Frankiewitsch
Kader: Antonczyk, Arnold, Grommes, Kichhoff, Bergmann, Sgorsaly, Mustroph, Frankiewitsch
TV Jahn Wolfsburg 1
Trainer: Frank Kahlert
Kader: Dàng, Gheju, Tahar, Gnatsch, Kuhlmann, Raisch, Redzepi, Rose, Ibe, Al-Kaidi
TSV Wolfsburg 2
Trainer: Andre Hinz
Kader: Sartison, Montauro, Opitz, Demir, Schischow, Khaled, Schepp, Leiche, Köksal
JSG Barnstorf/H.N.
Trainer:Harald Marschall
Kader: Marschall, Mannott, Jesser, Leusmann, Pfeifer, Mussert, Herzel, Kumher, Krauße, Licciardi
JSG Sülfeld
Trainer: Urim Shabanaij
Kader: Wadephul, Taylor, Zaibi, Neugebauer, Heine, Ludwig
SSV Vorsfelde 1
Trainer:
Kader: Neumann, Piotrowski, Dang-Duy, Von-Werne, Segger Roso, Krumm, Werner, Kawurek, Müller
TV Jahn Wolfsburg 2
Trainer: Frank Kahlert
Kader: Schreiber, Schreiber, Fadda, Palermo, Nonnenmacher, Kramer, Kwiatek, Ertico, Bork
USI Lupo Martini
Trainer: Berardo Menna
Kader: Rädecker, Klenner, Meyer, Conti, Mangione, Menna, Roccuzzo, Ibrahim, La Barbera, Nicolosi
SC RW Wolfsburg
Trainer: Achim Borges
Kader: Mazlum, Nathmann, Lich, Weimer, Kampa, Nürnberger, Urbas, Odinzow, Tropea Harrabi
JSG Hattorf/Heiligendorf
Trainer: Kai Horstmann
Kader: Böhme, Erdmann, Guschker, Härtner, Palupsky, Rustenbeck, Schaudinn, Seib, Schmückner, Meyer
JSG Mörse/Ehmen
Trainer: Andreas Fröhlich
Kader: Schmidt, Schlothauer, Almeida, Celik, Kietzmann, Luschert, Erdogan, Fröhlich, Ahlemeyer
TSV Wolfsburg 1
Trainer: Abdalla Zaibi
Kader: Rebai, Kassen, Zimpfer, Tantik, Przibyila, Schiefelbein
WSV Wendschott
Trainer: Mike Krajewski
Kader: Warminski, Bork, Spaet, Alvares, Schödelbauer, Krajewski, Stützer, Bohnstedt