JSG Lapautal
Trainer: Matthias Runkehl
Kader: Lenz, Runkehl, Berndt, Bodner, Brunotte, Iovinella, Jahn, Klaffehn, Scheuner, Warnecke
TUS Essenrode
Trainer: Frank Pieper
Kader: Gauger, Pieper, Piehl, Rebel, Hannemann, Braundgardt, Vokuhl, Pikarek, Dohmes
TSV Helmstedt
Trainer: Michael Dünnort
Kader: Steffens, Brunke, Stachowski, Dorr, Völling, Scholz, Kaplan, Voigt, Niermann
JSG Nordkreis 1
Trainer: Matthias Hobohm
Kader: Thielecke-Terpoorten, Berto, Martin, Weber, Mohr, Derr, Hampel, Spiller
JSG BESS
Trainer: Axel Schulze
Kader: Möser, Bonin, Kummert, Heller, Klinzmann, Schulze, Bannert
STV Holzland
Trainer:
Kader: Zager, Pessel, Walter, Abdul-Malak, Herzog, Hilgendag, Caporusso
SV Glentorf 1
Trainer: Henning Ahrens
Kader: Steinbach, Picinini, Zühlsdorff, Von Cramer, Wanke, Wärmer, Renneberg, Köck, Garmatter, Jahnke
JSG Schunter-United
Trainer:
Kader: Goes, Hähnel, Werzner, Freck, Roeloffs
JSG Nordkreis 2
Trainer: Matthias Hobohm
Kader: Klein, Tchir, Wagenknecht, Hobohm, Hoffmeister, Meyer, Pilz
JSG Heeseberg
Trainer: Michael Veith
Kader: Maushake, Benda, Wiszinski, Dunker, Voges, Krull, Zehe, Kote, Höhne, Wolters
JSG Schöningen 1
Trainer: Dirk Löhrke
Kader: Kaleske, Hecht, Zigann, Maack, Barcik, Lutz, Löhrke, Antesberger, Weiß, Meyer
SV Glentorf 2
Trainer: Henning Ahrens
Kader: Harnack, Ahrens, Spilker, Grötzner, Brosch, Bosse, Gabriel, Gehrmann, Sacher, Müller
JSG Offleben/Büddenstedt
Trainer: Mario Maitre
Kader: Maitre, Pralle, Stantze, Huber, Samp, Dursinsky, Storch, Packhäuser, Schindler
Helmstedter SV
Trainer: Lars Frohberg
Kader: Kohl, Reinert, Herberg, Pinkernelle, Birmann, Peters, Tosun, Schlegel, Wesemeyer, Frohberg
JSG Schöningen 2
Trainer: Carsten Romeike
Kader: Ademeit, Hieske, Romeike, Adam, Thomas, Werner, Socola, Thiede, Zirkler, Ferchow
JSG Lappwald
Trainer:
Kader: Bergau, Werner, Röckemann, Steinkamp, Ott, Klabuhn, Paatsch, Bergau, Abraham, Blumenthal
JSG Schunter-United
Trainer:
Kader: Sonnenkalb, Baran, Leuchtenb, Dietrich, Eckwert, Blank, Luer, Busch, Serbest