Hintere Reihe v.l.: Stützpunkttrainer Uwe Stucki, Marvin Mundry, Julian Krein, Emil Kischka, Oliver Mundry, Jens-Olaf Rick (JG03)
Vordere Reihe v.l.: Yannick Müller, Roman Kissling, Tjark Lemke, Samuel Knödl, Mel Moser, Maik Pörner (JG03), Marlo Moretti (JG03)
Spiel 1 gg. STP Göttingen 1:3
T.Schwertfeger
E.Kischka
T.Lemke M.Mundry
J.Krein
Bank: M.Moser, R.Kissling, O.Mundry
Tore: 0:1 (2'), 1:1 M.Mundry (8'), 1:2 (10'), 1:3 (14')
Spiel 3 gg. STP Emsland-Süd 2:5
T.Schwertfeger
O.Mundry M.Mundry
E.Kischka
J.Krein
Bank: M.Moser, T.Lemke, R.Kissling
Tore: 0:1 (2'), 0:2 (7'), 0:3 (10'), 1:3 E.Kischka (11'), 2:3 E.Kischka (12'), 2:4 (14'), 2:5 (14')
Spiel 5 gg. STP Rotenburg 4:3
T.Schwertfeger
M.Mundry
M.Moser T.Lemke
E.Kischka
Bank: R.Kissling, J.Krein, O.Mundry
Tore: 0:1 (2'), 0:2 (2'), 0:3 (5'), 1:3 J.Krein (8'), 2:3 O.Mundry (10'), 3:3 R.Kissling (11'), 4:3 M.Mundry (13')
Spiel 2 gg. LZ Hannover 96 0:1
T.Schwertfeger
T.Lemke M.Mundry
E.Kischka
J.Krein
Bank: M.Moser, R.Kissling, O.Mundry
Tore: 0:1 (2')
Spiel 4 gg. STP Aurich 0:1
T.Schwertfeger
E.Kischka
M.Moser M.Mundry
R.Kissling
Bank: O.Mundry, J.Krein, T.Lemke
Tore: 0:1 (13')
Spiel 6 gg. STP Diepholz 2:1
T.Schwertfeger
M.Mundry
M.Moser T.Lemke
E.Kischka
Bank: R.Kissling, J.Krein, O.Mundry
Tore: 1:0 E.Kischka (1'), 2:0 E.Kischka (5'), 2:1 (8')
Spiel 1 gg. LZ Eintracht BS
S.Knödl
O.Mundry
M.Mundry T.Lemke
E.Kischa
Bank: C.Schliephake, M.Moser
Tore: 1:0 M.Mundry, 2:0 O.Mundry
Spiel 3 gg. STP Goslar/Osterode 2:2
S.Knödl
O.Mundry
E.Kischka Y.Müller
M.Mundry
Bank: M.Moser, T.Lemke, C.Schliephake
Tore: 1:0 E.Kischka, 2:0 M.Mundry
Spiel 5 gg. STP Göttingen 1:1
E.Kischka
O.Mundry
C.Schliephake M.Mundry
M.Moser
Bank: R.Kissling, Y.Müller, T.Lemke
Tore: 1:1 R.Kissling
Spiel 2 gg. STP Peine 3:3
S.Knödl
O.Mundry
M.Mundry T.Lemke
E.Kischka
Bank: C.Schliephake, M.Moser, R.Kissling, Y.Müller
Tore: 1:1 E.Kischka, 2:1 M.Mundry, 3:3 M.Moser
Spiel 4 gg. STP Hameln 1:2
S.Knödl
O.Mundry
M.Mundry T.Lemke
E.Kischka
Bank: C.Schliephake, M.Moser, R.Kissling, Y.Müller
Tore: 1:0 T.Lemke
Hintere Reihe v.l.: Uwe Stucki, David Bömelburg, Marvin Mundry, Oliver Mundry, Tjark Lemke
Vordere Reihe v.l.: Roman Kissling, Samuel Knödl, Quentin Stahr, Mel Moser, Emil Kischka
Platz 1
Tjark Lemke
94 Pkt.
Platz 3
Tristan Hofmann
69 Pkt.
Platz 5
Leon Duhm
63 Pkt.
Platz 7
Arne Hesse
52 Pkt.
Platz 9
Leon Hütter
50 Pkt.
Platz 11
Yannick Müller
44 Pkt.
Platz 12
Niklas Schmidt
43 Pkt.
Platz 15
Julian Wöhner
40 Pkt.
Platz 17
Roman Kissling
31 Pkt.
Platz 2
Nico Skopljak
74 Pkt.
Platz 3
Clem.Schliephake
69 Pkt.
Platz 6
Samuel Knödl
53 Pkt.
Platz 8
Quentin Stahr
51 Pkt.
Platz 9
Fabi Glatz
50 Pkt.
Platz 12
Luke Stenzig
43 Pkt.
Platz 14
Gianluca Quast
41 Pkt.
Platz 16
Paul Link
38 Pkt.
Platz 18
Mel Moser
19 Pkt.
Ob Oliver Mundry schon eine Vorahnung hatte?
Hintere Reihe v.l.: Nick Violin, Julian Wöhner, Oliver Mundry, Marvin Mundry, Connor Fast, Tjark Lemke, Uwe Stucki
Vordere Reihe v.l.: Mel Moser, Yannick Müller, Emil Kischka, Samuel Knödl, Fabi Glatz, Clemens Schliephake