Vorrundenspiele | |||||
1 | A | OSV Hannover | - | Stützpunkt WOB-HE | 0:4 |
Kohl, Wegener, Kurtoglu (2) | |||||
2 | B | SV Algermissen | - | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | 1:2 |
3 | A | JSG Lammetal | - | VfB Oldenburg | 5:2 |
4 | B | MTV Engelbostel | - | JSG Mörse-Ehmen | 0:1 |
Welter | |||||
5 | A | VfL Westercelle | - | OSV Hannover | 4:1 |
6 | B | TuS Müden-Dieckhorst | - | SV Algermissen | 1:0 |
7 | A | Stützpunkt WOB-HE | - | JSG Lammetal | 4:1 |
Kruschke, Aydin, Kurtoglu, Danesch | |||||
8 | B | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | - | MTV Engelbostel | 1:0 |
9 | A | VfB Oldenburg | - | VfL Westercelle | 4:0 |
10 | B | JSG Mörse-Ehmen | - | TuS Müden-Dieckhorst | 4:0 |
Vaz (2), Rudolf, Y.Otto | |||||
11 | A | OSV Hannover | - | JSG Lammetal | 1:3 |
12 | B | SV Algermissen | - | MTV Engelbostel | 1:4 |
13 | A | Stützpunkt WOB-HE | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:3 |
Danesch | |||||
14 | B | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | - | JSG Mörse-Ehmen | 1:7 |
Vaz (2), Seeger, Schröder, Rudolf (2), N.Otto |
|||||
15 | A | JSG Lammetal | - | VfL Westercelle | 1:4 |
16 | B | MTV Engelbostel | - | TuS Müden-Dieckhorst | 2:2 |
17 | A | VfB Oldenburg | - | OSV Hannover | 4:0 |
18 | B | JSG Mörse-Ehmen | - | SV Algermissen | 8:3 |
Heda, Seeger (2), Y.Otto (2), Rudolf (2) |
|||||
19 | A | VfL Westercelle | - | Stützpunkt WOB-HE | 0:3 |
Kurtoglu (2), Aydin | |||||
20 | B | TuS Müden-Dieckhorst | - | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | 3:2 |
Vorrunden-Abschlusstabelle Gruppe 1 | |||||
1. | Stützpunkt WOB-HE | 9 | 12:4 | ||
2. | VfB Oldenburg | 9 | 13:6 | ||
3. | JSG Lammetal | 6 | 10:11 | ||
4. | VfL Westercelle | 6 | 8:9 | ||
5. | OSV Hannover | 0 | 2:15 | ||
Vorrunden-Abschlusstabelle Gruppe 2 | |||||
1. | JSG Mörse-Ehmen | 12 | 20:4 | ||
2. | MTV Engelbostel | 7 | 8:5 | ||
3. | TUS Müden-Dieckhorst | 7 | 6:8 | ||
4. | Fortuna Lebenstedt | 3 | 6:13 | ||
5. | SV Algermissen | 0 | 5:15 | ||
Abschlussrundenspiele | |||||
21 | B | OSV Hannover | - | SV Algermissen | 1:0 |
22 | A | MTV Engelbostel | - | JSG Mörse-Ehmen | 1:4 |
Y.Otto, Welter, Rudolf, Vaz |
|||||
23 | B | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | - | JSG Lammetal | 2:2 |
24 | A | VfB Oldenburg | - | Stützpunkt WOB-HE | 2:1 |
Kölle | |||||
25 | B | VfL Westercelle | - | OSV Hannover | 2:1 |
26 | A | TuS Müden-Dieckhorst | - | MTV Engelbostel | 0:2 |
27 | B | SV Algermissen | - | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | 3:3 |
28 | A | JSG Mörse-Ehmen | - | VfB Oldenburg | 3:0 |
Y.Otto (2), Rudolf | |||||
29 | B | JSG Lammetal | - | VfL Westercelle | 0:5 |
30 | A | Stützpunkt WOB-HE | - | TuS Müden-Dieckhorst | 2:0 |
Kölle (2) | |||||
31 | B | OSV Hannover | - | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | 1:2 |
32 | A | MTV Engelbostel | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:1 |
33 | B | SV Algermissen | - | JSG Lammetal | 0:1 |
34 | A | JSG Mörse-Ehmen | - | Stützpunkt WOB-HE | 1:1 |
Y.Otto | Danesch | ||||
35 | B | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | - | VfL Westercelle | 2:2 |
36 | A | VfB Oldenburg | - | TuS Müden-Dieckhorst | 1:3 |
37 | B | JSG Lammetal | - | OSV Hannover | 4:1 |
38 | A | Stützpunkt WOB-HE | - | MTV Engelbostel | 0:0 |
39 | B | VfL Westercelle | - | SV Algermissen | 1:1 |
40 | A | TuS Müden-Dieckhorst | - | JSG Mörse-Ehmen | 0:2 |
Rudolf, Heda | |||||
Abschlusstabelle Gruppe 1 | |||||
1. | JSG Mörse-Ehmen | 10 | 10:2 | ||
2. | Stützpunkt WOB-HE | 5 | 4:3 | ||
3. | MTV Engelbostel | 5 | 4:5 | ||
4. | VfB Oldenburg | 4 | 4:8 | ||
5. | TUS Müden-Dieckhorst | 3 | 3:7 | ||
Abschlusstabelle Gruppe 2 | |||||
1. | VfL Westercelle | 8 | 10:4 | ||
2. | JSG Lammetal | 7 | 7:8 | ||
3. | Fortuna Lebenstedt | 6 | 9:8 | ||
4. | OSV Hannover | 3 | 4:8 | ||
5. | SV Algermissen | 2 | 4:6 | ||