hintere Reihe: Nico Gerloff (SV Lauingen/B.), Trainer Stefan Korngiebel (Wolfsburg), Nevio Engel (Eintr. Braunschweig), Christopher Münch (JSG Schöningen), Leonie Stenzel (VfB Fallersleben), Lennert Hoffie (JSG Schöningen), Trainer Piet Noeske (Helmstedt), Nicolas Bömelburg (Helmstedter SV)
vordere Reihe: Marvin Ulrich (VfB Fallersleben), Abdelhakim Jedli (TV Jahn Wolfsburg), Paul Probodziak (JSG Heeseberg), Jonas Loock (JSG Mörse/Ehmen), Maurice Friehe (Eintr. Braunschweig), Sören Reinert (Helmstedter SV)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
hintere Reihe: Trainer Piet Noeske (Helmstedt), Lennert Hoffie (TVB Schöningen), Nico Gerloff (SV Lauingen/Bornum), Jonas Loock (TSG Mörse), Leonie Stenzel (VfB Fallersleben), Trainer Stefan Korngiebel (Wolfsburg).
vordere Reihe: Marvin Ulrich (VfB Fallersleben), Maurice Friehe (Eintracht Braunschweig), Abdelhakim Jedli (TV Jahn Wolfsburg), Sören Reinert (Helmstedter SV).
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
hintere Reihe: Christopher Münch (JSG Schöningen), Dominik Claus (SV Brunsrode/Fl.), Nico Gerloff (SV Lauingen/B.), Nevio Engel (Helmstedter SV), Lennert Hoffie (JSG Schöningen), Trainer Piet Noeske (Helmstedt), Hannes Keunemann (JSG Schöningen)
vordere Reihe: Niklas Droste (Schunter United), Abdelhakim Jedli (TV Jahn Wolfsburg), Marvin Ulrich (VfB Fallersleben), Jonas Loock (JSG Mörse/Ehmen), Paul Probodziak (JSG Heeseberg), Sören Reinert (Helmstedter SV), Maurice Friehe (Helmstedter SV)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
hintere Reihe: Trainer Stefan Korngiebel (Wolfsburg), Nico Gerloff (SV Lauingen/Bornum), Lennert Hoffie (JSG Schöningen), Dominik Claus (SV Brunsrode/Fl.), Marvin Ulrich (VFB Fallersleben), Maurice Friehe (Helmstedter SV), Trainer Piet Noeske (Helmstedt)
vordere Reihe: Sören Reinert (Helmstedter SV), Paul Probodziak (JSG Heeseberg), Jonas Loock (JSG Mörse/Ehmen), Abdelhakim Jedli (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
hintere Reihe: Henrik Bosse (TUS Essenrode), Nevio Engel (Helmstedter SV), Rouven Vogel (JSG Lappwald), Manuel Ballschuh (VFB Fallersleben), Dominik Claus (SV Brunsrode/F.),
Niklas Droste (VFL Lehre), STP Trainer Piet Noeske (Helmstedt).
vordere Reihe: Lukas Wendt (VfB Fallersleben), Hannes Keunemann (JSG Schöningen), Sören Reinert (Helmstedter SV), Jonas Loock (JSG Mörse/E.), Paul Probodziak (JSG Heeseberg),
Lennert Hoffie (JSG Schöningen), Maurice Friehe (Helmstedter SV).
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|