Leistungszentrum Hannover 96
Grafschaft Bentheim (Stützpunkt Veldhausen)
Vechta (Stützpunkt Vechta-Bakum)
Lüchow-Dannenberg/Lüneburg (Stützpunkt Erbstorf)
Celle (Stützpunkt Celle)
Hannover-West (Stützpunkt Barsinghausen)
Hildesheim (Stützpunkt Asel)
Osnabrück-L. (Süd)/ Osnabrück-Stadt (Stützpunkt Hollage)
Cloppenburg (Stützpunkt Lastrup)
Harburg (Stützpunkt Winsen)
Uelzen/ Soltau-Fallingbostel (Stützpunkt Munster)
Northeim/Einbeck (Stützpunkt Northeim)
Hameln/Holzminden (Stützpunkt Hameln)
Leistungszentrum VfL Wolfsburg
Emsland-Süd (Stützpunkt Baccum)
Wittmund, Friesland, Wilhelmshaven (STP Schortens)
Rotenburg (Stützpunkt Zeven)
Schaumburg (Stützpunkt Apelern)
Gifhorn (Stützpunkt Wilsche)
Salzgitter/Wolfenbüttel (Stützpunkt Salzdahlum)
Osnabrück-Land (Nord) (Stützpunkt Kettenkamp)
Ammerland/Wesermarsch (Stützpunkt Wiefelstede)
Stade (Stützpunkt Stade)
Cuxhaven (Stützpunkt Langen)
Göttingen (Stützpunkt Göttingen)
Braunschweig (Stützpunkt Braunschweig)
Leistungszentrum Hannover 96
Emsland-Nord (Stützpunkt Sörgel)
Oldenburg-St., Oldenburg-L., Delmenh. (STP Dötlingen)
Diepholz (Stützpunkt Bassum)
Osterholz/Verden (Stützpunkt Achim)
Hannover-Land (Ost) (STP Ramlingen/Ehlershausen)
Goslar/Osterode (Stützpunkt Rhüden)
Hannover-Stadt (Stützpunkt Hannover)
Nienburg (Stützpunkt Landesbergen)
Peine (Stützpunkt Peine)
Leer/Emden (Stützpunkt Hesel-Holtland)
Aurich (Stützpunkt Aurich)
Helmstedt/Wolfsburg (Stützpunkt Grasleben), hinten von links: Trainer Stefan Korngiebel (Wolfsburg), Dominick Haack (TV Jahn Wolfsburg), Julian Mattner (VfB Fallersleben), Philipp Hartwig (TV Jahn Wolfsburg), Trainer Stefan Marten (Wolfsburg). Mitte: Michele La Pietra (VfB Fallersleben), Enrico Alemanno (TV Jahn Wolfsburg), Robin Jaworski (Viktoria Königslutter), Daniel Pufall (VfB Fallersleben). Vorne: Dennis Kresin (Viktoria Königslutter).
Leistungszentrum Eintracht Braunschweig
Abschlußtabelle |
Sp. |
Pkt. |
Tore |
Diff. |
|||
1. |
Hannover-Stadt |
6 |
18 |
40 |
: |
8 |
32 |
2. |
Nienburg |
6 |
12 |
24 |
: |
14 |
10 |
3. |
Peine |
6 |
12 |
18 |
: |
12 |
6 |
4. |
Emden/Leer |
6 |
12 |
20 |
: |
20 |
0 |
5. |
Aurich |
6 |
6 |
10 |
: |
15 |
-5 |
6. |
Grasleben |
6 |
3 |
12 |
: |
25 |
-13 |
7. |
Eintr. Braunschweig |
6 |
3 |
6 |
: |
36 |
-30 |