VfL Wolfsburg
Trainer: Andreas Klausen
Kader: Johannes Konert, Justus Claus, Lasse Vandreike, Fabius Berner, Ronny Sarstedt, Lukas Döring, Finn-Sven Schubert, Robin-Jason Lang, David Prihodko, Kim-Sebastian Rimpl, Lennart Bullerdiek, Adrian Goransch, Maik Wilhelm, Eleftherios Vassiliadis
VfB Fallersleben
Trainer: Nicolas Heidtke
Kader: Marcel Wolff, Serdar Aydin, Niklas Gembus, Nick-Justin Bartels, Marcel Gawlik, Lion Ayik, Leon Sauer, David Bosse, Fabio Albanese, Mel Liers
SV Reislingen/Neuhaus 1
Trainer: Christian Stein
Kader: Marc Schulze, Jan Biller, Laurenz Engel, Tim Wegmeyer, Joris Weiß, Bennet Bülter, Clemens Rössing, Bjarne-Fynn Klingfurt
TSV Wolfsburg 2
Trainer: Andre Hintz
Kader: Pascal Schifelbein, Anis Rebai, Rudi Ibrahim, Menduh Kahraman, Hardie Habhab, Milan Frommhez, Steffen Muchim, Georgios Voriazidis
JSG Mörse/Ehmen
Trainer: Uwe Otto und Dirk Seeger
Kader: Lars Zittel, Yari Otto, Nick Otto, Phillipp Rudolf, Lucas Seeger, Niklas Kölle, Maximilian Welter, Mohammed Amiri, Jan-Niklas Hau, Luca Vaz
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
Trainer: Michael Reichel
Kader: Lukas Stange, Jonda Napieralski, Marvin Klinke, Justin Horch, Florian Thieme, Azaria Gitumbu, Yusef Mehzer, Nelson-Kilian Kwiapinski
VfL Wolfsburg Mädchen 1
Trainerin: Anja Hoppe
Kader: Mareike Oldenburg, Lina Peth, Lysanne Fröhlich, Jessika Volk, Anna Huhnholz, Sophie Henschel, Hannah Pfeifer, Jasmin Hamar
JSG Barnst./Hehl./Nordst.
Trainer: Harald Marschall
Kader: Lukas Marschall, Klaas Mennenga, Philipp Leis, Julian Queck, Marcel Krom, Florian Ropel, Jan Ollmann, Denis Ritter, Finn Herzel, Michel Fricke
SSV Vorsfelde
Trainer: Jean-Luc Arpaia
Kader: Tim Neumann, Nico Dembowski, John Mogck-Gernegross, Daniel Valentin, Steven Hahn, Miles Müller, Joel Bachmann, Niklas Dunkel, Jannik Thielemann, Niclas Spilner
JSG Hattorf/Heiligendorf
Trainer: Fred Fensch
Kader: Christopher Kienel, Rene Franke, Maximilian Axt, Luca Haber, Kai Schoenmakers, David Behrendt, Justin Rippel, Lukas Renn, Jeremy Poppen, Maximilian Schröder
SV Reislingen/Neuhaus 2
Trainer: Martin Krause
Kader: Lukas Nieß, Finn Wiele, Benedict-Andreas Carli, Malte Tlusty, Malte Jenkner, Christian Tschernetzki, Leonardo Addamo, Justin-Noel Mokelke
JSG Sülfeld/Essenrode
Trainer: Andreas Schindler
Kader: Melek Zaibi, Jannik Seeger, Robin Burghardt, Fynn Lemke, Tom Schindler, Noah Bebnowski, Marcel Drawert, Haruki Ludwig
FSG Neindorf/Almke
Trainer: Thomas Wegener
Kader: Nicolas Heße, Torben Liers, Justin Diezel, Joel Temme, Hannes Neiße, Marius Wegener, Bastian Wapenhans, Nils Necker, Luca Klier
VfL Wolfsburg Mädchen 2
Trainerin: Anja Hoppe
Kader: Chiara Mileo, Chiara Lüdke, Svenja Uhe, Christin Wedell, Janne Surborg, Naemi Mannott, Lea Rösel, Jessica Tschorsnig, Sabrina Heinemann
U.S.I. Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
Trainer: Claudio Mileo
Kader: Hannes Badermann, Niklas Kloth, Jannik Grosche, Gzim Mustafa, Mareike Oldenburg Alessandro Semerano, Justin Altmann, Giuseppe Natale, Luca Hornemann, Jonah Wittek
TSV Wolfsburg 1
Trainer: Abdallah Zaibi
Kader: Marvin Troschke, Sally Angelis, Marvin Ghrauer, Devin Meyer, Christophe Rücker, Bjoen Otte, Ömer Gharbi, Hassen Kassem, Raphael Zimpfer