JSG Heeseberg
Trainer: Siegfried Kruschke
Kader: Jan-Niklas Bülte, Max Dieterich, Matthias Fredrich, Tobias Kruschke, Jeffrey Lange, Robin Wikert, Maximilian Zehe
JSG Lappwald
Trainer: Kai Vogel
Kader: Sebastian Bruns, Melissa Georg, Semih Kurtoglu, Luca Schaffrath, Lennart Schmidt, Niklas Stawowski, Tom Steinecke
TSV Rottorf/Gr. Steinum
Trainer: Matthias Tostmann
Kader: Riko Böse-Rivera, Marc Fulst, Lennard Härtl, Julian Kaufmann, Jan Levi Ohnesorge, Joshua Schaar, Felix Schultz, Maximilian Schultz, Tom-Leon Schwesig, Maurice Tostmann
SV Lauingen/Bornum
Trainer: Andreas Futterschneider
Kader: Leon Danesch, Jan Franik, Jonas Grieseman, David Hahn, Jannik Klopschar, Torben Lange, Philipp Schmalz, Dominik Stoltze
STV Holzland
Trainer: Andreas Lenz
Kader: Morris Lenz, Kilian Mäusner, Nils Ostendorp, Niklas Pessel, David Runkehl, Jona Stolzenburg, Anna-Lena Wagenknecht, Merlin Walter, Finn-Jannis Werner, Niclas Zager
Mannschaft nicht erschienen
TUS Essenrode
Trainer: Oliver Vokuhl
Kader: Jannis-Finn Gauger, Kira-Eleni Gauger, Fabian Heyder, Kees-Linus Lück, Gero Mertin, Len Reinecke, Tim Schmidt, Hannes John
Helmstedter SV 1
Trainer: Peter Schlegel
Kader: Elias Breitner, Florian Danker, Robin Filpe, Philipp Krückeberg-Saathoff, Levin Müller-Holste, Leo Rottmann, Tim Anton Weimann, Alexander Zupp, Lars Reinert, Leon Schlegel
JSG Nordkreis 1
Trainer: Sascha Frey
Kader: Elias Dittmann, Jannik Fischer, Calvin-Ben Flemming, Pascal Frey, Luca-Matteo Galasso, Tim Kollenbach, Lutz Krol, Steen-Lennard Lerch, Kevin-Thomas Mehr, Nick Pape
JSG Schöningen
Trainer: Torsten Kohl
Kader: Daniel Höltgebaum, Maximilian Kohl, Henrik Michaelis, Mika Peters, Rudi Rein, Thimo Rustenbach, Lukas Sawall, Bendix Schubert
Helmstedter SV 2
Trainer: Reinhold Bartels
Kader: Onur Ada, Jan Dierich, Jarne Garbe, Nikolas Klein, Lukas Meierhoff, Lukas Noack, Jana Tauer, Niklas Tilg, Daniel Kohl, Jonah Wesemeyer
TSV Helmstedt
Trainer: Frank Rother
Kader: Lukas Hoffmann, Gregor Hofmann, Jonas Kaune, Niklas Klinzmann, Damien Nause, Lucas Nolte, Jonas Rother, Kevin Schulze, Jean Voigt, Luca Zech, Laurenz Zorn
JSG Nordkreis 2
Trainer: Thomas Mehr
Kader: Henrik Appel, Luca-Tom Bartels, Christian Kaiser, Tim Matzke, Johannes-Max Müller, Pascal Reck, Gage Rietzel, Dustin Scharf, Bennet Schrader, Leon Schultz, Tim Ole Winter
Schunter United
Trainer: Yvonne Bergmann
Kader: Steffen Bellina, Joshua Busch, Kalvin Keyser, Lucas Mösta, Hauke Ommen, Batuhan Özcan, Fabian Saemerow, Jesse Seggelke, Jana Taraschewski